Fixtures

Month Day Team Competition H/A Score
Apr 30 Enniscorthy AIL Div2C Promotion Play-Off Final Away 41 - 14 (L)
Apr 23 Bangor AIL Div2C Promotion Play-Off Semi Home 32 - 29 (W)
Apr 09 Omagh Energia AIL Division 2C Away 21 - 22 (W)
Apr 02 Bruff Energia AIL Division 2C Home 37 - 42 (L)
Mar 26 Tullamore Energia AIL Division 2C Away 23 - 17 (L)
Mar 05 Clonmel Energia AIL Division 2C Home 40 - 14 (W)
Feb 26 Enniscorthy Energia AIL Division 2C Away 27 - 15 (L)
Feb 19 Midleton Energia AIL Division 2C Home 41 - 16 (W)
Jan 29 Sundays Well Energia AIL Division 2C Away 14 - 9 (L)
Jan 22 City of Derry Energia AIL Division 2C Away 14 - 23 (W)
Jan 15 Bangor Energia AIL Division 2C Home 14 - 13 (W)
Dec 11 Bangor Energia AIL Division 2C Away 27 - 15 (L)
Dec 04 City of Derry Energia AIL Division 2C Home 43 - 0 (W)
Nov 27 Sundays Well Energia AIL Division 2C Home 33 - 5 (W)
Nov 20 Midleton Energia AIL Division 2C Away 27 - 28 (W)
Nov 06 Enniscorthy Energia AIL Division 2C Home 20 - 14 (W)
Oct 30 Clonmel Energia AIL Division 2C Away 0 - 24 (W)
Oct 16 Tullamore Energia AIL Division 2C Home 36 - 5 (W)
Oct 09 Bruff Energia AIL Division 2C Away 17 - 18 (W)
Oct 02 Omagh Energia AIL Division 2C Home 42 - 29 (W)
Sep 18 Navan Leinster Senior League Home 15 - 12 (W)
Sep 11 Wanderers Leinster Senior League Away 26 - 7 (L)
Oct 10 MU Barnhall ECS Leinster Conf. 2 Home 5 - 52 (L)
Feb 29 Bruff Energia AIL Division 2C Home 31 - 7 (W)
Feb 23 Bangor Energia AIL Division 2C Away 7 - 22 (W)
Jan 25 Sundays Well Energia AIL Division 2C Home 13 - 3 (W)
Jan 11 Clonmel Energia AIL Division 2C Away 12 - 13 (W)
Dec 14 Clonmel Energia AIL Division 2C Home 21 - 10 (W)
Dec 07 Sundays Well Energia AIL Division 2C Away 12 - 13 (W)
Nov 30 Omagh Energia AIL Division 2C Home 39 - 24 (W)
Nov 16 Bangor Energia AIL Division 2C Home 41 - 11 (W)
Nov 09 Bruff Energia AIL Division 2C Away 17 - 31 (W)

J1 Fixtures

Month Day Team Competition H/A Score
Oct 17 Malahide Metro3 League Home 39 - 7 (W)
Sep 25 Navan Metro3 League Away 26 - 22 (L)
Sep 19 Clontarf Metro3 League Home 29 - 5 (W)
Sep 10 Dundalk McGowan Cup Home 5 - 36 (L)
Aug 28 Navan McGowan Cup Away 0 - 69 (W)
Aug 21 Balbriggan McGowan Cup Home 43 - 17 (W)
Aug 17 Ashbourne McGowan Cup Away 12 - 43 (W)
Sep 18 Ashbourne McGowan Cup Home 12 - 13 (L)
Sep 12 Navan McGowan Cup Away 10 - 38 (W)
Feb 02 Terenure Metro3 Home 10 - 15 (L)
Jan 18 St. Mary's Metro3 Home 62 - 21 (W)
Jan 10 Malahide Metro3 Home 29 - 24 (W)
Jan 05 North Meath Jenkinson Cup Away 22 - 17 (L)
Dec 08 Navan Metro3 Home 15 - 16 (L)
Dec 01 Wanderers Metro3 Home 10 - 27 (L)
Nov 23 Tullamore Metro3 Away 22 - 27 (W)
Nov 10 Enniscorthy Metro3 Away 14 - 16 (W)

J2 Fixtures

Month Day Team Competition H/A Score
Sep 13 Dundalk Jenkinson Cup Away 22 - 27 (W)